Men’s Softball

Standings

MSL 2024

W L T % PF PA
MJ Dragons 8 1 0 0.889 84 42
RSK 7 1 1 0.833 61 34
MS Motors 4 2 0 0.667 32 31
Consumers Lighting 6 3 0 0.667 74 60
EYG 4 3 2 0.556 87 63
Skyrock Mortgage 4 4 1 0.500 64 38
Camp Merockdim 2 3 1 0.417 27 21
Day3 Media 3 6 1 0.350 78 58
Vision Vinyl 3 6 0 0.333 52 93
Double R Staffing 1 7 0 0.125 31 74
Refine Cleaning 1 7 0 0.125 29 100

Latest Scores

Camp Merockdim (tie) 6 EYG (tie) 6
Vision Vinyl 12 Double R Staffing 6

Player Stats

TeamGamesABH2B3BHRRBIRunsAVGOBPSLG
Ari KaufmanConsumers Lighting4133000010.2310.2310.231
C Rosenberg #2Consumers Lighting260000010.0000.1430.000
Chesky RosenbergConsumers Lighting832171007100.5310.5290.563
D RosenbergConsumers Lighting935174104130.4860.5260.657
Daniel LenefskyConsumers Lighting522101221840.4550.4550.955
David StimmelConsumers Lighting83111100980.3550.3820.387
Gedalia LozonConsumers Lighting4133000120.2310.3330.231
Joey KerznerConsumers Lighting5184000200.2220.3000.222
Josh FlaksConsumers Lighting7319010390.2900.3130.355
Lazer UngarConsumers Lighting3101000010.1000.1820.100
Luzi LiffConsumers Lighting8268010570.3080.4410.385
Moshe NussenConsumers Lighting6182000040.1110.2380.111
R ChaimConsumers Lighting4122000230.1670.3330.167
Reuven GuyConsumers Lighting130000000.0000.0000.000
Shloime NemtzovConsumers Lighting5203100110.1500.1500.200
Yishai SteinmetzConsumers Lighting72610100930.3850.3700.423
Yossi RosenbergConsumers Lighting82810010550.3570.3790.429
Ari KrasnowDay3 Media6185100340.2780.3810.333
Avi ChinnDay3 Media7247200760.2920.3330.375
Avrami NewmanDay3 Media152000210.4000.4000.400
Ben FriedmanDay3 Media8257000420.2800.3080.280
Betzalel AlpertDay3 Media1036123011260.3330.3680.500
C. SolomonDay3 Media131000010.3330.3330.333
David WeisbergDay3 Media9308200620.2670.3030.333
Dovid KestenbaumDay3 Media391000110.1110.2000.111
Dovid MuellerDay3 Media4133100120.2310.3330.308
Eli BaschDay3 Media10381850012120.4740.4750.605
Eli SchonbrunDay3 Media4114000130.3640.4620.364
Gabe BermanDay3 Media260000000.0000.0000.000
Jeremy BermanDay3 Media831151119130.4840.5290.677
Joseph Gestetner 2.0Day3 Media5186200050.3330.3330.444
Joseph Gestetner OGDay3 Media5159100670.6000.6500.667
Meir HalpertDay3 Media130000000.0000.0000.000
Shloyo GoldsteinDay3 Media271000100.1430.1430.143
Uri ShinskyDay3 Media103413000240.3820.4320.382
Yisrael MarguliesDay3 Media7223000160.1360.2690.136
Yitzy RosenwasserDay3 Media394200120.4440.4440.667
Yoni OzeriDay3 Media140000000.0000.0000.000
Ari AbramowitzDouble R Staffing132000010.6670.6670.667
Ari RosenbergDouble R Staffing373000220.4290.5560.429
Azi WolfDouble R Staffing263001220.5000.5711.000
David CaesarDouble R Staffing261100100.1670.2860.333
Dovi KuznickiDouble R Staffing274001420.5710.5711.000
Elisha SteinDouble R Staffing130000000.0000.2500.000
Evan KaplanDouble R Staffing130000000.0000.0000.000
Israel RomandDouble R Staffing111000001.0001.0001.000
Jake DubeDouble R Staffing262000000.3330.4290.333
Moshe BerkowitzDouble R Staffing143020220.7500.7501.750
Moshe DinterDouble R Staffing381000000.1250.2220.125
Moshe LundinerDouble R Staffing263000020.5000.5000.500
Nate RaiceDouble R Staffing110000000.0000.5000.000
Neil PosenDouble R Staffing110000000.0000.0000.000
Rafi RothschildDouble R Staffing383000200.3750.4440.375
Shaya ZimermanDouble R Staffing131000000.3330.5000.333
Yehuda DavisDouble R Staffing285000130.6250.6250.625
Yehuda WolfDouble R Staffing282001220.2500.2500.625
Yissi NennerDouble R Staffing284200120.5000.5000.750
Yosef TzionDouble R Staffing130000000.0000.0000.000
A JrEYG272000000.2860.2860.286
Avi AdelmanEYG7269000450.3460.3930.346
Dani OzeriEYG9265000370.1920.2670.192
Dovid RosenfeldEYG93511300780.3140.2890.400
Eli GelbEYG251000120.2000.3750.200
Eliezer KiffelEYG4134200420.3080.3570.462
Jeremy DobermanEYG82710100370.3700.4140.407
Michael ChasenEYG4144000450.2860.3330.286
Moshe HollanderEYG261001320.1670.1670.667
S. StillEYG5218100460.3810.4090.429
Shmuel Ber RobinsonEYG83110020970.3230.3330.452
Y. EisenbergerEYG7238410450.3480.3750.609
Yonasan LowingerEYG4155001830.3330.3130.533
Yaakov LarnerEYG72610100370.3850.4290.423
Yaakov RosenfeldEYG273100210.4290.4290.571
Yedidya NormanEYG5198200860.4210.4210.526
Yehuda MelohnEYG5176210540.3530.3890.588
Yitzy SternEYG8278211680.2960.3870.556
A. SoiferMerockdim131000010.3330.3330.333
Ari HauptmannMerockdim263100320.5000.5000.667
Avromie DahanMerockdim264000010.6670.6670.667
Chaim RaiceMerockdim3103000020.3000.3000.300
D. PriceMerockdim131100010.3330.3330.667
Dani CohenMerockdim383210240.3750.5450.875
E. MoskowitzMerockdim4122100110.1670.1670.250
Effy WeissmandlMerockdim391000000.1110.1110.111
Eli RaiceMerockdim4145000310.3570.3570.357
J. ZwickMerockdim262000000.3330.3330.333
L. RosenbergMerockdim260000010.0000.0000.000
M.D. WeissmandlMerockdim5196210300.3160.3160.526
Sam RaiceMerockdim4134000010.3080.3570.308
Shabsai UvsitzkyMerockdim4123000020.2500.2500.250
Shloime MendelowitzMerockdim252000100.4000.5000.400
Y. KingMerockdim131000000.3330.3330.333
Yanky BanashMerockdim4121000000.0830.0830.083
Yitzy RosenMerockdim4135110130.3850.3850.615
Zevi SimonovitsMerockdim372000010.2860.4440.286
Zevie FeinsodMerockdim5151100000.0670.1250.133
Akiva SchonfeldMJ Dragons7256000470.2400.3330.240
Al TenembaumMJ Dragons834152011480.4410.4570.588
Avi OrlanskyMJ Dragons5225000020.2270.2270.227
Dovi SchreiberMJ Dragons6228000070.3640.4170.364
Dovid KatzMJ Dragons3136010230.4620.4620.615
Dovid SingerMJ Dragons130000000.0000.2500.000
Eitan BardashMJ Dragons4153100030.2000.2500.267
Meir BaumMJ Dragons524104311440.4170.4000.958
Michoel GuzelgulMJ Dragons4143000030.2140.2670.214
Moshe FuerstMJ Dragons142000020.5000.5000.500
Naftali SalamonMJ Dragons62611300220.4230.4440.538
Shumi ReichmannMJ Dragons9412050014120.4880.5000.610
Tzvi PoleyeffMJ Dragons6238011370.3480.3750.565
Ushy SchwartzMJ Dragons6255100550.2000.2590.240
Yehuda SalamonMJ Dragons151000000.2000.2000.200
Yitzy BergerMJ Dragons83311200570.3330.3890.394
Yoni LevineMJ Dragons4197000180.3680.3680.368
Yoseph GrossmanMJ Dragons4166010630.3750.4120.500
C. RosenbergMS Motors283100130.3750.3750.500
Chaim KenigMS Motors490000020.0000.1000.000
Chesky KranczerMS Motors4122000410.1670.1540.167
CJ LedererMS Motors262100200.3330.3330.500
Daniel PeikesMS Motors271000100.1430.1430.143
Eli BergMS Motors4133000020.2310.2310.231
Eli MullerMS Motors5155200420.3330.3130.467
Eli RaiderMS Motors4123000110.2500.2500.250
Eli ShipperMS Motors251000110.2000.4290.200
Kuty ShipperMS Motors252000010.4000.5000.400
Levi ChaimowitzMS Motors62313000260.5650.5650.565
Mordy KahanaMS Motors230000000.0000.0000.000
Moshe TischlerMS Motors393000020.3330.3330.333
Nissim BakerMS Motors5134100130.3080.3330.385
Nosson J. ReiserMS Motors122000001.0001.0001.000
Pesach CohenMS Motors370000010.0000.1250.000
S. BackenrothMS Motors5144000110.2860.2860.286
S. WerzbergerMS Motors261000000.1670.1670.167
Shalom MinzerMS Motors4121000110.0830.1540.083
Shua FrankMS Motors51810100140.5560.5560.611
Y. WagnerMS Motors3113000210.2730.2730.273
Yakov KraussMS Motors5163000420.1880.1760.188
Aron BrownRefine Cleaning240000000.0000.0000.000
Avi RappaportRefine Cleaning395000020.5560.5560.556
Avraham PressbergerRefine Cleaning381000010.1250.1250.125
Azarya LipnerRefine Cleaning5162000100.1250.1250.125
Baruch BidermanRefine Cleaning7196000210.3160.3500.316
Chaim DanzigerRefine Cleaning131000100.3330.3330.333
Chaim RosemanRefine Cleaning263110410.5000.5001.000
Daniel MarvetRefine Cleaning4123000320.2500.2500.250
David SobelRefine Cleaning260000000.0000.0000.000
Jack KahnRefine Cleaning4102100030.2000.3850.300
Joe AmselRefine Cleaning6164000010.2500.2940.250
Kobi UvsitzkyRefine Cleaning4123000100.2500.2500.250
Kuty ShipperRefine Cleaning5157000210.4670.5290.467
Mordy GreensteinRefine Cleaning3105100210.5000.5000.600
Moshe TraubeRefine Cleaning6205010130.2500.2380.350
Nachi GordonRefine Cleaning7239100020.3910.3910.435
Pesachya AckermanRefine Cleaning493000100.3330.3330.333
Shalom MinzerRefine Cleaning8228200320.3640.3910.455
Shalom NemtzovRefine Cleaning131000000.3330.3330.333
Simcha KornbluthRefine Cleaning8259100340.3600.3600.400
Yisroel HerskowitzRefine Cleaning6183001330.1670.2110.333
Yisroel KaplanRefine Cleaning494000220.4440.4550.444
A. SchiffRSK141000000.2500.2500.250
Ari ShatkinRSK4124010530.3330.3750.500
Ari TaubRSK5176100240.3530.3890.412
Avi GreenbaumRSK4167010330.4380.4380.563
Avi PhillipsonRSK62211100670.5000.5600.545
J. KalishRSK140000010.0000.0000.000
Jack BodnerRSK6186000320.3330.3500.333
Jason ShatkinRSK6175200130.2940.4290.412
Jeremy NussbaumRSK142200110.5000.5001.000
Meir StimmelRSK3103000310.3000.3330.300
Menashe DavidowitzRSK92811000450.3930.4550.393
N. LevenbrownRSK4167100520.4380.4380.500
Naftali BerenRSK4131100110.0770.1430.154
Noah ShatkinRSK5145000330.3570.3330.357
Noam BlockRSK393000230.3330.4000.333
S. BerkowitzRSK132000020.6670.6670.667
Shalom KutRSK272000030.2860.3750.286
Sruli ChaimowitzRSK392000040.2220.4170.222
Stephen GrunenbaumRSK8264000320.1540.1540.154
Yehuda GilbertRSK9319200530.2900.3240.355
Yehuda LauferRSK5163001520.1880.1760.375
Yitz GreenbaumRSK7233000420.1300.1300.130
Yitzi WainhausRSK3103000210.3000.3640.300
Shimmy HalpertSkyrock Mortgage132000010.6670.7500.667
Eli NulmanSkyrock Mortgage392000010.2220.3640.222
Avi KaganSkyrock Mortgage7267000470.2690.2960.269
Chaim HeinemannSkyrock Mortgage5151000500.0670.0590.067
Ralph EhrmanSkyrock Mortgage7236010220.2610.3200.348
Shalom MintzSkyrock Mortgage120000000.0000.0000.000
Yakov KahanaSkyrock Mortgage130000000.0000.0000.000
Mendy HalpertSkyrock Mortgage5189010750.5000.4500.611
Gavriel BennettSkyrock Mortgage270000000.0000.0000.000
Dovi FriedmanSkyrock Mortgage7244001320.1670.2000.292
Moshe GelbtuchSkyrock Mortgage271000000.1430.1430.143
Pinny KahanaSkyrock Mortgage8267000340.2690.3670.269
Avromi RosenbergSkyrock Mortgage5197011680.3680.3500.632
Yossi RosenbergSkyrock Mortgage62313510880.5650.5650.870
Uri AdlerSkyrock Mortgage3115100130.4550.5000.545
Ezzy KatzSkyrock Mortgage7255000460.2000.2310.200
Aron SchwartzSkyrock Mortgage4145100040.3570.4380.429
Joe SoriaSkyrock Mortgage82914340860.4830.5000.862
Shmuel LoebenbergSkyrock Mortgage4131000220.0770.1430.077
Dovid SandersSkyrock Mortgage250000110.0000.3330.000
Simcha AdlerSkyrock Mortgage121000100.5000.6670.500

UPCOMING GAMES

    REGISTRATION