Men’s Basketball

Standings

Men's Basketball

W L T % PF PA
Webisserie 8 0 0 1.000 495 299
Camp Chevra 5 3 0 0.625 360 348
Bluestone 5 3 0 0.625 411 431
Seoul 4 4 0 0.500 356 377
Notanotherlounge.com 2 6 0 0.250 341 430
Sunflower 0 8 0 0.000 340 418

Latest Scores

Bluestone 67 Sunflower 54
Seoul 63 Notanotherlounge 44
Webisserie 62 Camp Chevra 26 40

Player Stats

TeamGamesPointsPPGReboundsRPGAssistsAPGStealsSPGBlocksBPG
BrecherBluestone6416.8183.091.591.510.2
CohnBluestone7111.6436.150.720.310.1
DavidovitzBluestone400.071.800.020.500.0
RosenbloomBluestone718927.0486.9162.3121.791.3
SchikBluestone44711.84411.051.300.010.3
SchorrBluestone55511.0306.061.210.220.4
SchwebelBluestone7131.9223.130.410.100.0
EhrmanChevra740.6405.730.440.600.0
GreenbaumChevra5306.0183.630.610.200.0
KatzChevra7334.7547.750.740.620.3
KohnChevra6498.2396.5162.720.310.2
NulmanChevra640.7142.310.230.500.0
PerlmanChevra89411.8506.3222.891.140.5
YurowitzChevra7324.6304.350.771.040.6
ZelikovychChevra811314.1536.6151.9141.8151.9
AlpertNotanotherlounge7304.3415.910.150.710.1
AttiasNotanotherlounge8232.9415.110.160.820.3
BaschNotanotherlounge7355.0324.660.950.700.0
BenjiNotanotherlounge8668.3536.6101.350.620.3
FishoffNotanotherlounge811914.9475.9101.3192.450.6
GinsbergNotanotherlounge750.7131.900.010.100.0
KramerNotanotherlounge410.382.010.300.000.0
LenefskyNotanotherlounge8506.3435.4182.3273.400.0
SimonNotanotherlounge8455.6556.940.530.400.0
BanashSeoul7314.4466.681.140.610.1
CohenSeoul492.3379.351.341.010.3
DinterSeoul8182.3718.950.6121.520.3
GreenblattSeoul8475.991.100.020.300.0
NewmanSeoul331.072.310.320.700.0
TabanSeoul816420.5556.9141.850.620.3
YurowitzSeoul55410.8234.661.271.420.4
ZelingerSeoul7263.7527.4121.791.360.9
BidermanSunflower8455.6556.960.810.100.0
Gross M.Sunflower7699.9213.0101.410.100.0
Gross Y.Sunflower7162.3152.110.120.300.0
LozonSunflower7588.3436.1233.371.000.0
NemtzovSunflower6101.750.800.030.500.0
NennerSunflower77310.4273.9111.630.430.4
PraverSunflower4215.3215.341.061.510.3
StimmelSunflower8486.08610.840.581.030.4
AzerWebisserie813516.9425.3202.5212.650.6
GoldsteinWebisserie8293.6506.3101.3151.991.1
HakakianWebisserie714520.7486.9273.9294.1192.7
HeinemannWebisserie7618.7517.350.7172.420.3
JosephsonWebisserie200.010.500.000.000.0
MerensteinWebisserie811113.9648.0182.370.920.3
NewmanWebisserie420.571.810.310.300.0
RosenWebisserie7101.4243.471.030.400.0

UPCOMING GAMES

Playoffs
Tuesday, April 9

    REGISTRATION